Kolejka 25 | |
---|---|
Ruch II Radzionków - Polonia II Bytom |
(sb) 13:30 |
Sokół Orzech - Iskra Lasowice |
(sb) 15:00 |
Piast Ożarowice - Górnik Bobrowniki Śl. |
(sb) 17:00 |
Orkan Dąbrówka G. - Orzeł Bobrowniki |
(sb) 17:00 |
Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry - Nadzieja Bytom |
(nd) 13:00 |
Czarni Kozłowa Góra - Andaluzja Piekary |
(nd) 15:00 |
Rodło Górniki - Nitron Krupski Młyn |
(nd) 17:00 |
Klasa A Bytom | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Górnik Bobrowniki Śl.
|
23 | 61 | 95 | - | 34 |
2. |
><
Unia Strzybnica
|
23 | 49 | 83 | - | 30 |
3. |
><
Ruch II Radzionków (b)
|
23 | 43 | 85 | - | 50 |
4. |
><
Piast Ożarowice (b)
|
22 | 39 | 54 | - | 44 |
5. |
><
Sokół Orzech
|
22 | 37 | 52 | - | 46 |
6. |
><
Nadzieja Bytom
|
22 | 36 | 63 | - | 42 |
7. |
><
Orkan Dąbrówka G.
|
22 | 35 | 52 | - | 37 |
8. |
><
Andaluzja Piekary
|
21 | 33 | 40 | - | 41 |
9. |
><
Gwarek II Tarnowskie Góry
|
22 | 31 | 58 | - | 55 |
10. |
><
Nitron Krupski Młyn (s)
|
22 | 24 | 22 | - | 41 |
11. |
><
Polonia II Bytom (b)
|
21 | 23 | 64 | - | 76 |
12. |
><
Czarni Kozłowa Góra (b)
|
20 | 22 | 47 | - | 54 |
13. |
><
Iskra Lasowice
|
22 | 17 | 37 | - | 73 |
14. |
><
Orzeł Bobrowniki
|
22 | 13 | 26 | - | 79 |
15. |
><
Rodło Górniki
|
21 | 7 | 19 | - | 95 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Kolejka 25 | |
---|---|
Orzeł Stanica - Tęcza Wielowieś |
(sb) 15:00 |
Naprzód Żernica - Zamkowiec Toszek |
(sb) 15:00 |
Carbo Gliwice - Gwarek Zabrze |
(sb) 17:30 |
Zaborze Zabrze - Olimpia Pławniowice |
(sb) 18:00 |
Gwarek II Ornontowice - Wilki Wilcza |
(nd) 11:00 |
Młodość Rudno - Sokół Łany Wielkie |
(nd) 14:30 |
Przyszłość Ciochowice - Gwiazda Chudów |
(nd) 16:00 |
Naprzód Świbie - KS 94 Rachowice |
(nd) 17:00 |
Klasa A Zabrze | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Gwiazda Chudów (s)
|
24 | 61 | 99 | - | 22 |
2. |
><
Gwarek Zabrze
|
24 | 57 | 82 | - | 20 |
3. |
><
KS 94 Rachowice
|
24 | 52 | 68 | - | 33 |
4. |
><
Tęcza Wielowieś
|
24 | 48 | 80 | - | 49 |
5. |
><
Sokół Łany Wielkie
|
24 | 46 | 69 | - | 31 |
6. |
><
Wilki Wilcza (b)
|
24 | 44 | 45 | - | 34 |
7. |
><
Zaborze Zabrze
|
24 | 37 | 41 | - | 39 |
8. |
><
Młodość Rudno
|
24 | 36 | 73 | - | 52 |
9. |
><
Naprzód Żernica
|
24 | 29 | 40 | - | 53 |
10. |
><
Carbo Gliwice
|
24 | 28 | 63 | - | 64 |
11. |
><
Orzeł Stanica (b)
|
24 | 24 | 49 | - | 77 |
12. |
><
Przyszłość Ciochowice (s)
|
24 | 23 | 33 | - | 70 |
13. |
><
Gwarek II Ornontowice
|
24 | 23 | 42 | - | 59 |
14. |
><
Olimpia Pławniowice
|
24 | 16 | 27 | - | 83 |
15. |
><
Zamkowiec Toszek
|
24 | 13 | 29 | - | 98 |
16. |
><
Naprzód Świbie
|
24 | 10 | 26 | - | 82 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
Kolejka 24 | |
---|---|
LKS Studzienna - LKS 07 Markowice |
(sb) 15:00 |
LKS Pawłów - LKS Lyski |
(sb) 15:30 |
Czarni Nowa Wieś - Rozwój Bełsznica |
(sb) 16:00 |
Start Pietrowice - LKS Chałupki |
(sb) 17:00 |
KS Pietraszyn - Unia II Turza Śl. |
(sb) 17:00 |
KS 1905 Krzanowice - Przyszłość Rogów |
(sb) 17:00 |
Odra Nieboczowy - LKS Raszczyce |
(sb) 17:00 |
Buk Rudy Wielkie - LKS Zabełków |
(nd) 14:00 |
Klasa A Racibórz | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. |
><
Przyszłość Rogów
|
23 | 61 | 106 | - | 23 |
2. |
><
Unia II Turza Śl. (b)
|
23 | 53 | 76 | - | 26 |
3. |
><
LKS Studzienna
|
24 | 44 | 57 | - | 30 |
4. |
><
LKS Chałupki
|
23 | 38 | 58 | - | 55 |
5. |
><
Start Pietrowice
|
23 | 37 | 47 | - | 47 |
6. |
><
Rozwój Bełsznica
|
23 | 36 | 47 | - | 44 |
7. |
><
LKS Pawłów
|
23 | 35 | 59 | - | 55 |
8. |
><
LKS Raszczyce (s)
|
23 | 34 | 71 | - | 57 |
9. |
><
LKS 07 Markowice
|
23 | 30 | 36 | - | 39 |
10. |
><
Odra Nieboczowy
|
23 | 30 | 54 | - | 42 |
11. |
><
KS 1905 Krzanowice
|
23 | 30 | 53 | - | 43 |
12. |
><
Buk Rudy Wielkie
|
23 | 28 | 35 | - | 46 |
13. |
><
KS Pietraszyn (b)
|
23 | 26 | 39 | - | 63 |
14. |
><
Czarni Nowa Wieś
|
23 | 25 | 27 | - | 49 |
15. |
><
LKS Zabełków
|
24 | 21 | 30 | - | 76 |
16. |
><
LKS Lyski
|
23 | 2 | 17 | - | 117 |
Terminarz i wyniki |
NADZIEJA BYTOM - POLONIA II BYTOM 2-1 (0-0)
0-1 51min. Adam Stefaniuk
1-1 63min. Denis Sojka
2-1 82min. Denis Sojka
Nadzieja Bytom: Janusz Barański (70 Grzegorz Prohassek), Robert Czykiel, Mateusz Duszyński (88 Łukasz Gościński), Marcin Kaczerewski (57 Marcin Dziagacz), Jan Małecki , Denis Pytel, Denis Sojka, Dominik Szurka, Dominik Warzycha, Kamil Wójcik, Michał ZawadzkiPolonia II Bytom: Piotr Cichy (46 Oskar Obstój), Igor Diak, Oskar Jaworski (85 Vladyslav Hrynakh), Filip Kręgiel, Mateusz Puczyło (75 Oskar Kurzak), Jakub Rybacki, Adam Stefaniuk, Paweł Stożek, Ksawery Szarata, Cezary Wroniszewski, Yaroslav Yuzva
Sędzia asystent 2: Michał Ziora, Sędzia asystent 1: Krzysztof Lizurek, Sędzia główny: Krzysztof Nowak
ANDALUZJA PIEKARY - ORZEŁ BOBROWNIKI 3-2 (2-0)
1-0 18min. Wojciech Jaguś
2-0 35min. Wojciech Jaguś
2-1 58min. Daniel Wolny
2-2 59min. Michał Majewski
3-2 63min. Marcin Fiuk
Andaluzja Piekary: Michał Augustiniok, Marcin Fiuk, Wojciech Jaguś (82 Łukasz Tarkowski), Marcin Jaskuła, Tomasz Kozibąk, Jan Kuś, Dariusz Pietrzyk, Lothar Rala (46 Mateusz Eliasz), Dariusz Skrzypczyk, Maciej Trefon, Kamil TylOrzeł Bobrowniki: Arkadiusz Busek (75 Kyrylo Dubyna), Damian Gębala, Artur Kotuła, Krystian Kowalski (46 Dawid Kozieł), Adrian Kwiatkowski, Michał Majewski, Kamil Mucha, Michał Rogowski, Michał Szaton, Daniel Wolny, Robert Woźniak
Sędzia asystent 2: Dawid Lewandowski, Sędzia asystent 1: Piotr Oracz, Sędzia główny: Adrian Froehlich
PIAST OŻAROWICE - GWAREK II TARNOWSKIE GÓRY 1-5 (0-2)
0-1 12min. Paweł Dąbrowski
0-2 20min. Mateusz Kraszewski
1-2 65min. Bartłomiej Szala
1-3 81min. Krzysztof Glonek
1-4 85min. Alan Sprot
1-5 90+4min. Dominik Sitko
Piast Ożarowice: Daniel Duda (83 Dominik Dziuba), Kamil Frączek, Bartłomiej Górczyński, Mateusz Gubała (58 Hubert Mrozek), Michał Gwóźdź, Maciej Janota (83 Paweł Wójcik), Przemysław Kocot (86 Damian Damek), Wojciech Łukasik, Rudolf Mrozek, Karol Niedbała, Bartłomiej SzalaGwarek II Tarnowskie Góry: Andrzej Lizurej (70 Dawid Ryng), Oskar Cielecki, Paweł Dąbrowski, Bartłomiej Gembczyk (86 Aleksander Skandy), Michał Gliklich (60 Dominik Sitko), Krzysztof Glonek, Mateusz Kraszewski, Alan Sprot, Sebastian Telęga (85 Dawid Franiel), Krzysztof Wawrzyniak, Jakub Załucki
Sędzia asystent 2: Szymon Wojtacha, Sędzia asystent 1: Marcin Kowal, Sędzia główny: Bogdan Dudziak
PRZYSZŁOŚĆ ROGÓW - ROZWÓJ BEŁSZNICA 9-2 (4-0)
1-0 13min. Kamil Kucharski
2-0 18min. Krzysztof Michna
3-0 20min. Kamil Rybarz
4-0 30min. Krzysztof Michna
5-0 48min. Kamil Rybarz
6-0 50min. Krzysztof Michna
6-1 57min. Kacper Wojtczak
6-2 81min. Kacper Wojtczak
7-2 86min. Kamil Kucharski
8-2 86min. Tomasz Kozielski (karny)
9-2 88min. Krzysztof Michna
Przyszłość Rogów: Tomasz Kozielski, Kamil Kucharski, Krzysztof Michna, Patryk Pietrasz, Kamil Rybarz (73 Kacper Goraus), Mateusz Sitnik (64 Tomasz Kamczyk), Paweł Staniczek, Bartosz Stawarski, Bartosz Stebel (60 Błażej Jęczmionka), Paweł Wojtala (64 Krystian Prusowski), Kamil ZychmaRozwój Bełsznica: Oliwier Granieczny, Wojciech Hetmaniok, Dawid Juzek (67 Tomasz Palasz), Rafał Koczy, Adrian Matera, Michał Matera, Paweł Miczek, Mariusz Pietrzak (58 Kamil Poloczek), Zbigniew Poloczek, Tymoteusz Sosnecki, Kacper Wojtczak
Sędzia asystent 2: Kamil Boczek, Sędzia asystent 1: Jacek Myśliwiec, Sędzia główny: Łukasz Sytnik
KS 1905 KRZANOWICE - LKS CHAŁUPKI 3-0 (2-0)
1-0 24min. Pascal Holajn
2-0 36min. Paweł Herber
3-0 61min. Tomasz Wittek
KS 1905 Krzanowice: Mateusz Adamczyk (77 Sebastian Herber), Michał Fichna (83 Rafał Fojcik), Paweł Herber (78 Mateusz Koczy), Pascal Holajn (67 Patryk Jasny), Bartosz Hryckiewicz, Kamil Koliński (74 Kacper Hryckiewicz), Mateusz Matejasik, Florian Mosler (82 Tomasz Pieczarek), Rafał Nahlik, Robert Niewiera, Tomasz Wittek (88 Dariusz Stanke)LKS Chałupki: Jakub Balavajder, Dawid Fedorów, Lukas Hradil (77 Andrzej Kaczor), Kacper Kaczor, Dominik Kupka, Lukas Kurusta (77 Michal Niemiec), Martin Macko, Rene Macko (46 Karol Gładkowski), Jan Seman, Dominik Skala (70 Kacper Madeja), Robert Tkocz
Sędzia asystent 2: Jakub Iksal, Sędzia asystent 1: Mikalai Kiryienka, Sędzia główny: Kamil Laska
LKS PAWŁÓW - KS PIETRASZYN 6-0 (4-0)
1-0 19min. Paweł Woniakowski
2-0 24min. Bartosz Trębacz (karny)
3-0 25min. Niko Gawlik
4-0 45min. Niko Gawlik
5-0 83min. Artur Tumula (samobójcza)
6-0 88min. Patrick Gwóźdź
LKS Pawłów: Kevin Gawlik, Niko Gawlik (62 Jacek Herok), Patrick Gwóźdź, Ireneusz Marcinkowski (46 Maciej Jędrzejewski), Maciej Pendzich, Mateusz Pientka, Marek Świrzewski, Łukasz Tolpa, Bartosz Trębacz, Bartosz Winkler, Paweł WoniakowskiKS Pietraszyn: Rafał Haras, Kacper Matuszewski, Mateusz Matuszewski, Szymon Napora (46 Grzegorz Wojda), Kamil Pragnący, Kamil Rogalski, Kamil Siedlecki (43 Adrian Wawrzyczek), Marcin Skupień (83 Dawid Sowa), Patryk Szyra (67 Mateusz Nowak), Artur Tumula, Andrei Usik
Sędzia asystent 2: Martin Sobeczko, Sędzia asystent 1: Kamil Boczek, Sędzia główny: Patryk Orc
SOKÓŁ ŁANY WIELKIE - GWAREK II ORNONTOWICE 4-0 (2-0)
1-0 16min. Nathan Jonda
2-0 33min. Nathan Jonda
3-0 62min. Patryk Oleś
4-0 77min. Sergiusz Pasecki
Sokół Łany Wielkie: Ksawery Drzewiecki, Miłosz Dywański (46 Maciej Jurczyk), Martin Franik (70 Sergiusz Pasecki), Daniel Gediga, Patryk Górka (75 Mateusz Kampa), Nathan Jonda, Konrad Kołodziej, Sebastian Marcinek, Miłosz Młynarski (85 Damian Żur), Patryk Oleś (80 Michał Drabik), Mateusz WnukGwarek II Ornontowice: Leszek Fiegler, Łukasz Janczarek (90 Tomasz Musioł), Jakub Kawecki, Michał Kląskała, Alex Moskała, Damian Pilny, Denis Rocki (80 Krzysztof Musioł), Patryk Sikora, Wiktor Tomala, Mateusz Zdrzałek, Paweł Zgodziński
Sędzia asystent 2: Robert Woźniak, Sędzia asystent 1: Filip Morgała, Sędzia główny: Bartłomiej Dekiel
MŁODOŚĆ RUDNO - ZABORZE ZABRZE 2-0 (2-0)
1-0 5min. Mateusz Mika
2-0 18min. Mateusz Mika
Młodość Rudno: Przemysław Jóźwiak, Mateusz Mika, Mirosław Nowak, Adrian Pieczka, Sebastian Prochota, Dariusz Sawicki, Kewin Zaczkowski, Marcel Zaczkowski (78 Andrzej Hauke), Szymon Zaczkowski, Paweł Zgoda, Oskar Zwiernik (85 Łukasz Cytarzyński)Zaborze Zabrze: Dawid Ciszewski, Mateusz Konieczny, Patryk Łągiewka, Michał Maćkowiak, Bartosz Mańkowski (46 Łukasz Twardoch), Wiktor Markiewka, Kamil Panic, Dominik Riter, Paweł Spendel (35 Michał Kamczyk), Piotr Walter, Szymon Weingricht
Sędzia asystent 2: Kamil Lepek, Sędzia asystent 1: Tomasz Czermak, Sędzia główny: Mateusz Machulik
CARBO GLIWICE - PRZYSZŁOŚĆ CIOCHOWICE 7-1 (3-0)
1-0 25min. Michał Mach
2-0 29min. Dawid Kamiński
3-0 42min. Jakub Makosz
3-1 50min. Karol Rutka
4-1 59min. Dawid Kamiński (karny)
5-1 62min. Tomasz Furgała
6-1 73min. Dawid Kamiński
7-1 79min. Jacek Bartoszewicz
Carbo Gliwice: Tomasz Ciach (46 Łukasz Kędziora), Tomasz Furgała (76 Jacek Bartoszewicz), Daniel Kałuża, Dawid Kamiński, Michał Kozaczuk, Adam Kozioł (57 Marek Górecki), Michał Mach (68 Paweł Żuchowicz), Jakub Makosz, Mateusz Małgowski, Michał Seget, Andrzej Starkman (73 Mikołaj Niedziela)Przyszłość Ciochowice: Marcel Blabuś, Paweł Cieslik, Tomasz Dziuba (46 Tomasz Sztyrc), Sebastian Kubik, Sebastian Laksa (46 Jakub Wołos), Sebastian Lindner, Paweł Malcherczyk, Grzegorz Morawiec, Karol Rutka, Mateusz Rzeźnik, Patryk Sobel
Sędzia asystent 2: Marcin Płoskonka, Sędzia asystent 1: Kamil Fryzeł, Sędzia główny: Przemysław Burliga
NAPRZÓD ŻERNICA - GWIAZDA CHUDÓW 1-5 (0-3)
0-1 19min. Patrycjusz Botor
0-2 30min. Tomasz Kasprzyk
0-3 38min. Maciej Rejmer
0-4 54min. Tomasz Kasprzyk
1-4 63min. Rafał Wybierek
1-5 81min. Mateusz Miczka
Naprzód Żernica: Filip Dudziak, Bartosz Kluger, Błażej Kluger (85 Brajan Szady), Michał Knur, Paweł Kober, Mateusz Kubica, Grzegorz Łajszczak, Grzegorz Łyszczak, Eugeniusz Strażnikiewicz (67 Piotr Byra), Dawid Szulc, Rafał WybierekGwiazda Chudów: Mateusz Adamczyk (46 Dawid Darnia), Łukasz Bałuszyński (82 Kacper Kopel), Patrycjusz Botor (70 Zbigniew Tyc), Patryk Bytnar (46 Mariusz Horny), Tomasz Kasprzyk, Maciej Klukowski, Mateusz Miczka, Adam Pietrzyba (46 Tomasz Kapol), Maciej Rejmer (63 Jakub Muskietorz), Paweł Samojluk, Szymon Woźniak
Sędzia asystent 2: Daniel Siemczyk, Sędzia asystent 1: Robert Skoludek, Sędzia główny: Jacek Konieczny
NAPRZÓD ŚWIBIE - ORZEŁ STANICA 0-4 (0-2)
0-1 10min. Krzysztof Wesoły
0-2 40min. Kamil Mucharski
0-3 78min. Kacper Węgrzyn
0-4 89min. Kacper Nielaba
Naprzód Świbie: Oleksandr Bartosevych, Wojciech Bujara (60 Patryk John), Piotr Chodkiewicz, Tomasz Janoszka (75 Denys Yemets), Tomasz Jendrysik, Adam John, Maksym Kalach, Konrad Klimas, Wiktor Kowalczyk, Mykola Kravchuk (85 Andrzej Ślusarski), Kamil Mazalik (46 Patryk Mazalik)Orzeł Stanica: Daniel Antonowicz, Mateusz Hulin, Dominik Kaznowski, Patryk Kazubowski, Mateusz Krajewski, Krzysztof Matuszek, Kamil Mucharski (55 Kamil Żurawski), Patryk Słaboń (65 Kacper Nielaba), Kacper Węgrzyn, Krzysztof Wesoły (75 Kacper Imiołek), Michał Żyła (75 Kornel Kozub)
Sędzia asystent 2: Tomasz Gil, Sędzia asystent 1: Wojciech Kapkowski, Sędzia główny: Kacper Jendryca
OLIMPIA PŁAWNIOWICE - WILKI WILCZA 2-3 (1-1)
0-1 4min. Adam Burliga
1-1 33min. Kamil Spyrka
1-2 50min. Szymon Soberka
2-2 56min. Łukasz Wróbel
2-3 68min. Szymon Soberka
Olimpia Pławniowice: Oleksandr Babienko, Roman Bolotin, Yurii Herei (46 Michał Lisok), Jakub Kazimierczak, Rafał Samol (75 Bohdan Hrekov), Andrii Solianyk, Kamil Spyrka, Wojciech Steuer, Vasyl Tkachenko, Dominik Wiciński, Łukasz WróbelWilki Wilcza: Adam Burliga (85 Tomasz Krzistkowski), Patryk Koschny, Maciej Krakowiak (46 Radosław Bujok), Kamil Kramarzyk, Marcin Losza, Leszek Macios, Adrian Maksymiec, Szymon Soberka, Adam Stanek (55 Kacper Troll), Rafał Turczyn (40 Patryk Szady), Dawid Ziółkowski
Sędzia asystent 2: Bogdan Grolich, Sędzia asystent 1: Tomasz Krochmalski, Sędzia główny: Kamil Fryzeł
KS 94 RACHOWICE - TĘCZA WIELOWIEŚ 3-0 (1-0)
1-0 41min. Krzysztof Borowiec
2-0 71min. Mateusz Tomeczek
3-0 87min. Mateusz Tomeczek
KS 94 Rachowice: Krzysztof Borowiec, Paweł Dobrodziej, Krzysztof Domaradzki, Maksymilian Gabrysiak (80 Olaf Magiera), Marcin Jurecki, Przemysław Kuliński, Artur Łopatka (65 Marek Adamczyk), Lukas Magiera (46 Wojciech Czosnowski), Mateusz Tomeczek, Piotr Zieliński, Paweł Zjeżdżałka (85 Błażej Gliński)Tęcza Wielowieś: Kamil Burda, Marcin Burda (78 Mateusz Kałuża), Dawid Dziambor, Dominik Gralla, Tobiasz Janiga, Klaudiusz Kałuża (46 Fabian Iwan), Mariusz Kwaśniok, Andreas Osman (50 Jakub Kurzatz), Maksymilian Schutz, Kamil Wind, Robert Zwiorek
Sędzia asystent 2: Piotr Kubiczek, Sędzia asystent 1: Igor Corradini, Sędzia główny: Piotr Koloczek